Skip to content
Beginner Guide 18 min read

Continuation Bet (C-Bet): When to Fire the Flop, How Much, and When to Check

A poker player betting chips onto a freshly dealt flop after raising preflop, the classic continuation bet moment on the green felt
continuation bet c-bet poker what is a c-bet c-bet sizing c-bet frequency when to c-bet when not to c-bet c-bet out of position multiway c-bet delayed c-bet
Contents (15)
Learning Map
Full learning map

For my first couple of years, "c-bet" was the only flop plan I had. I raised preflop, so I bet the flop. Every time. Ace-high board, I bet. Board full of straights and flushes that clearly smashed the guy who called me? I bet anyway — and got raised, called, and check-raised off pot after pot. I thought c-betting was the strategy. It turns out the c-bet is a scalpel, and I was swinging it like a hammer.

A continuation bet (c-bet) is a bet on the flop by the player who raised before it. It's the most common bet in poker — and the most badly overused. The old advice was "c-bet almost every flop." Modern, solver-checked strategy says something more useful and more profitable: bet the flops that favor your range, and check the ones that favor your opponent's. This is the complete c-bet playbook — which flops, how often, how much, in and out of position, multiway, and when checking is the winning move. It's the flop half of a winning Texas Hold'em strategy.


The c-bet, by the numbers

~2 in 3
How often a hand misses the flop
⅓ pot
The small "range bet" size on dry boards
55–70%
A healthy overall flop c-bet rate
Check
Often the best play, not weakness

What Is a Continuation Bet (C-Bet)?

A continuation bet is a bet made on the flop by the player who was the aggressor before the flop — the last person to raise. You "continue" telling the story of strength you started preflop. Crucially, you don't need to have hit the flop to c-bet; a large share of good c-bets are made with hands that completely missed.

The reason it works is one simple statistic: two unpaired hole cards fail to pair on the flop about two-thirds of the time (67.6%). So when you bet, your opponent has often missed too — and a lot of those hands fold. You're not betting because you're strong; you're betting because they're probably weak and you were the one who claimed the lead.

Once you know the flop c-bet, the rest of the "barreling" ladder follows:

  • •Delayed c-bet — you check the flop, then bet the turn. Great for pots where the flop favored your opponent but the turn changes things.
  • •Double barrel — you c-bet the flop and bet again on the turn.
  • •Triple barrel — you bet all three streets: flop, turn, and river. The most aggressive line, for strong value or a well-chosen bluff with blockers.
If the underlying betting actions of check, bet, and raise still feel fuzzy, start there. Otherwise, let's fix the mistake almost everyone makes.

The Old "C-Bet Every Flop" Advice Is Wrong — Here's What Changed

If you learned poker before solvers, you were told to c-bet around two-thirds pot on most flops. It worked for a while because opponents over-folded. Then everyone learned to fight back — floating, check-raising, and calling down — and blanket c-betting became a leak.

Here's the crucial thing modern strategy actually says, because it's easy to get wrong: it is NOT "c-bet less everywhere." It's a split:

  • •On boards that favor you, bet small and even more often than the old advice — sometimes your entire range.
  • •On boards that favor your opponent, check much more — and bet bigger and more selectively when you do.
The concept underneath is range advantage: whose overall range is stronger on this particular flop. As the preflop raiser, you hold more big cards and overpairs, so high, dry boards belong to you — and boards full of medium connected cards belong to the player who called. Master that one idea and you're ahead of every "just c-bet" player at the table.

And range advantage isn't the whole story — add position on top of it and the effect gets extreme. On A-7-2 rainbow a solver has the caller checking 98.2% of its range, top pair included — its range equity trails only 45.1% to 54.9%, yet being out of position turns that modest gap into an almost total check. The full breakdown is in top pair, still checking.

Review your own hand from this spot — The A-7-2 example above is a BTN open, BB call pot. If you have played the same situation, open the solver's Hand review ↗, set the situation (Open · Call, BTN and BB) and Your seat, pick Your 2 cards and the 3 flop cards, then enter the actions in the order they were actually played, including your opponent's. Hand review then shows whether that choice is rated Best play, Acceptable or Review this play. Hand review uses the app's preflop charts (online 6-max cash, 100bb), so its numbers can differ slightly from the example above, and it may not suit pub games or tournaments.

Which Flops to C-Bet: It's All About Board Texture

A dry, disconnected J-7-2 rainbow flop on the green felt with a small stack of chips bet in front, the kind of high-card board that belongs to the preflop raiser
High, dry, disconnected flops like this J-7-2 favor the preflop raiser — the classic small, high-frequency c-bet boards

This is the heart of c-betting. Before you think about sizing or frequency, ask one question: did this flop hit my range, or my opponent's? Here's the map:

Flop typeExampleWho it favorsIn positionWhy
High, dry, disconnectedK‑7‑2, A‑8‑3You (raiser)Bet often & small (⅓)You have more top pairs & overpairs; they missed
Low, connected7‑6‑5, 9‑8‑6CallerCheck more; bet big & selective when you doHits their suited connectors and small pairs
Paired low8‑8‑3, 5‑5‑2You (slightly)Bet often & smallNeither has trips much; your overcards/overpairs lead
MonotoneK♠9♠4♠Mixed — cautionBet less, smallerA made flush caps both ranges; go cheap
Two-tone & wetQ♥J♥7♣Caller-leaningPolarize: big with value/draws, check airTons of draws — charge them or get out

Two related ideas do all the work here:

  • •Range advantage decides how often you bet. More of your range is strong on this board → bet more often.
  • •Nut advantage decides how big you bet. You hold more of the absolute best hands (sets, straights) → bet bigger.
The subtle part: you can have one without the other. On A‑8‑3 you have far more top pairs (range advantage) but almost nobody has a set, so you bet often but small. On a board where you hold way more sets and overpairs, you bet big. Get these two levers straight and c-bet sizing stops being a guess.

How Often Does a Solver C-Bet on Each Board Type?

In a single-raised pot where the button opens and the big blind calls, a solver has the button c-bet 54.7% of its whole range after the big blind checks. That average hides a wide spread: from 43.5% on ace-high flops to 67.8% on paired flops, with different main sizes. Paired and king-high flops lean on the one-third-pot bet; ace-high, ten- and nine-high and low flops actually use the 75% bet more. The tables below group all 1,755 precomputed flops by board type.

How these numbers were calculated — Results from the HoldemMaster GTO solver for a BTN open vs BB call across 1,755 flops (suit-isomorphic) — 100bb stacks · flop bets 33%/75% · turn and river bets 60% · raises 60% · no rake · 0.3% target error. Input ranges = the solver's preflop charts (consensus ranges built from public sources). It is a heads-up calculation, so it does not carry over directly to multiway pots.

By high card — the button's c-bet after a BB check

Of all 22,100 possible flops, the most common type is queen- or jack-high (23.5%), and the type the button c-bets least is ace-high (43.5%).

Board typeShare of flopsTotal c-bet33%75%
Paired17.2%67.8%60.6%7.2%
Ace-high19.1%43.5%16.3%27.2%
King-high15.9%57.2%40.8%16.4%
Queen/jack-high23.5%52.1%27.5%24.7%
Ten/nine-high14.2%53.2%19.8%33.4%
Low (eight-high or lower)10.1%57.7%23.8%33.8%
All flops100%54.7%31.7%23.0%
Even inside one type, the total c-bet swings a lot from flop to flop. These are the flops in each type where the button bets least and most:

Board typeBets leastBets most
PairedA♣Q♦Q♣ 37.7%7♥7♦7♣ 97.1%
Ace-highA♣9♣2♣ 28.5%A♥7♦2♣ 59.0%
King-highK♣Q♣2♣ 32.5%K♥7♦2♣ 90.2%
Queen/jack-highQ♥J♦8♣ 35.5%Q♥7♦2♣ 84.7%
Ten/nine-highT♣9♦7♣ 38.5%T♥6♦2♣ 73.5%
Low (eight-high or lower)8♦7♦4♣ 46.4%7♥6♦2♣ 76.3%
All flopsA♣9♣2♣ 28.5%7♥7♦7♣ 97.1%
That spread inside each type is the real lesson of the table. A dry king-high board like K♥7♦2♣ gets bet 90.2% of the time, but the monotone K♣Q♣2♣ drops to 32.5%. "It's king-high, so I bet" is not enough; you have to read height, suits and connectedness together. On paired boards almost all of the c-betting is the small size (60.6% of the 67.8%), which matches the "small on dry boards" rule in the sizing section below. The one place the data pushes back on the rule of thumb is ace-high: across the whole type, the 75% bet is more common than the 33% bet (27.2% vs 16.3%). It isn't the monotone flops pulling that average up, either — ace-high rainbow flops on their own still use the big bet more (25.9% vs 18.8%). A single board such as A-7-2 can still size differently from the type average.

By suits and connectedness — the same calculation on another axis

Board typeShare of flopsTotal c-bet33% · 75%
Rainbow (three suits)39.8%58.8%36.1% · 22.7%
Two-tone (two cards of one suit)55.1%52.6%28.7% · 23.9%
Monotone (three cards of one suit)5.2%44.2%29.2% · 15.1%
Connected (unpaired · all three within five ranks)18.5%49.1%18.8% · 30.3%
Disconnected (unpaired · the rest)64.3%52.8%27.7% · 25.1%
The more the suits gather, the less the button c-bets (58.8% → 52.6% → 44.2%), and connected boards get bet less often but with the 75% size as the main bet. "Connected" here means three different ranks that fit inside five consecutive ranks (highest minus lowest is 4 or less, and the ace can also count low: A-2-4 is connected, A-7-2 is not). Paired boards (17.2%) are left out of the connected/disconnected split; their numbers are the same as in the first table.

High card × suits — total c-bet

Board heightRainbowTwo-toneMonotone
Paired70.3%65.3%n/a
Ace-high44.6%43.6%35.4%
King-high63.3%54.9%40.8%
Queen/jack-high55.7%50.6%44.2%
Ten/nine-high57.9%50.4%49.7%
Low (eight-high or lower)60.6%55.5%59.1%
In all six rows, rainbow is higher than two-tone. The clearest case is king-high: rainbow 63.3% against two-tone 54.9%, an 8.4-point gap, so K♥9♠6♣ and K♥9♥6♣ are different boards once two hearts appear. A paired monotone flop cannot exist, because two cards of the same rank can never share a suit. Low monotone (59.1%) is the only monotone cell above its two-tone neighbor, and nearly all of that c-betting is the 33% size (57.6%).

How does the big blind respond to a c-bet?

Facing a 33% c-bet

Board typeFoldCallRaise
Paired34.0%48.5%17.6%
Ace-high36.4%54.5%9.1%
King-high32.3%55.2%12.5%
Queen/jack-high29.5%57.0%13.5%
Ten/nine-high28.0%57.4%14.6%
Low (eight-high or lower)29.4%52.6%18.0%
All flops32.1%53.3%14.6%
Facing a 75% c-bet

Board typeFoldCallRaise
Paired48.9%38.1%13.0%
Ace-high50.4%46.0%3.6%
King-high49.7%45.1%5.1%
Queen/jack-high47.7%45.6%6.7%
Ten/nine-high46.3%44.7%9.0%
Low (eight-high or lower)46.2%40.8%13.0%
All flops48.1%44.4%7.5%
A 33% bet breaks even as a pure bluff if it gets folds 0.33 ÷ 1.33 = about 24.8% of the time, yet the big blind folds 32.1% on average; against a 75% bet (0.75 ÷ 1.75 = about 42.9%) it folds 48.1%. On the flop, the big blind does not defend as much as minimum defense frequency (MDF) would suggest. Against the 33% c-bet, check-raises are most common on low boards (18.0%) and paired boards (17.6%) and rarest on ace-high (9.1%) — for one low-board check-raise worked through hand by hand, see when the big blind check-raises a low flop.

Leading into the raiser (a donk bet) is only 2.4% for the big blind overall (1.7% at 33% plus 0.7% at 75%). Split by suits, the highest is monotone at 7.2% (92.8% check); split by height and suits together, low monotone flops reach 9.2%. The exception boards where the big blind should lead are covered in the donk bet guide.

How to read these tables — Each cell averages its flops weighted by how often they actually come up (all the suit variants of a flop counted together). For a spot that isn't the first action, like the button after a big blind check, each flop is also weighted by how often that spot is reached on it, and within a flop each hand is weighted by the probability of holding it and arriving at that spot. The flops listed under "bets least" and "bets most" each stand for their whole suit group (A♣9♣2♣ = every A-9-2 monotone flop). Because of rounding, a row can add up to 99.9–100.1.

How Often Should You C-Bet? (Frequency)

There is no single "correct" c-bet percentage — anyone who gives you one number is selling you a leak. Frequency swings with position, board, and how many players are in the pot. Here's the quick-reference:

SituationRough c-bet frequencyNote
In position, heads-up, dry board70–100% (small)Classic "range bet" — bet nearly everything, tiny
In position, heads-up, wet board~50–60%More polarized — value and draws bet, air checks
Out of position, heads-up (single-raised pot, you were the raiser)~30–45%Check far more to protect your checking range. As the OOP 3-bettor it flips: over 97% on all three boards we solved, almost all of it at two-thirds pot on Q♥T♥7♠ and 8♦5♣2♠ but mostly at one-third pot on A♦K♠2♥ (57.8%); see the position guide
Multiway (2 opponents)~50% or lessSomeone likely connected — tighten up
Multiway (3+ opponents)Strong hands & good draws onlyFold equity is basically gone

As a health check, a solid player's overall flop c-bet rate lands somewhere around 55–70% across all boards. If you're c-betting over ~85% of flops you're auto-piloting and good players will punish it; under ~40% and you're too honest, only betting when you hit. But remember — that number is an aggregate, not a target. You get there by betting the right boards, not by hitting a quota.

For one concrete reference point: in the solver's BTN-vs-BB heads-up spot above, the button's average c-bet after a big blind check is 54.7%, and single flops range from 28.5% (A-9-2 monotone) to 97.1% (7-7-7). Learn frequency by board type, not as one number to hit.

How Much Should You C-Bet? (Sizing)

Sizing follows straight from board texture. Two gears cover almost everything:

  • •Small — about one-third of the pot — on dry, static, range-advantage boards, especially in position. Your opponent's range is weak and won't improve much, so you don't need to charge draws; a small bet already puts all their air in a tough spot while keeping worse hands in to pay you. A bigger bet here just folds out the hands you want to call.
  • •Big — two-thirds pot or more — on wet, dynamic boards and whenever your range is polarized. Now you need to charge the flushes and straight draws (deny their equity) and build the pot with your strong hands. A small bet lets draws call too cheaply.
Put real numbers on it. Say the pot is $30 on the flop:

  • •A one-third-pot c-bet is $10 — your dry-board range bet.
  • •A two-thirds-pot c-bet is $20 — your wet-board, charge-the-draws size.
In tournaments, lean a touch smaller: the small size stays a third, but the big size is more often half pot than two-thirds, because your stack is precious — in a freezeout you can't reload, and even a re-entry costs a fresh buy-in. Whatever you choose, tie the size to the board, not to habit.

Want to see how far the "big on wet boards" gear actually goes? A solver handed two sizes on Q♥T♥7♠ in a three-bet pot puts 98.4% of its range into the two-thirds bet — and the reason is a price you can calculate, not a feel.

C-Betting Out of Position

A poker player acting first out of position, fingers on the felt beside their chips with an opponent waiting in the shadows behind
Out of position you act first with no information, so you check far more and c-bet a tighter, stronger range

C-betting is much harder out of position in a single-raised pot — when you have to act first every street with no read on what your opponent will do (as the 3-bettor the range advantage changes this, see the position guide). Two adjustments:

1. C-bet less often. Without position you can't control the pot as well or realize your equity, so you check far more — even hands that would be automatic bets in position. On some boards a solver c-bets out of position in a single-raised pot only a quarter of the time. 2. Build a real checking range. If you only ever bet when you're strong and check when you're weak, an observant opponent reads you like a book and attacks every check. So you deliberately check some strong hands too, which keeps your checks dangerous and your whole game harder to play against. This is exactly why position is such a structural edge — c-bets simply work better when you act last.

C-Betting in Multiway Pots

The single biggest c-bet trap is firing into multiple opponents like it's heads-up. Every extra player in the pot slashes the chance that everyone missed — so your fold equity, the whole engine of a bluff c-bet, collapses.

The rule multiway is simple: bet your strong made hands and your best draws for value and protection, and check nearly everything else. Against two players you're already tightening well past your heads-up range; against three or more, a bare bluff c-bet is just lighting chips on fire, because someone almost always has a piece. Range betting — betting your whole range small — is a heads-up idea and does not transfer to multiway pots. When in doubt with a marginal hand and two or more opponents, check.

The Delayed C-Bet

Checking the flop isn't the end of the hand. A delayed c-bet — checking the flop as the preflop raiser, then betting the turn — is one of the most underused moves in poker. It shines when:

  • •The flop favored your opponent (a low, connected board), so betting was bad — but the turn changes the picture (an overcard, or a card that brings your equity up).
  • •You checked back a decent hand in position and want to bet a street of value now that the board is safer.
  • •You want to take away the flop raise: players who planned to bluff-raise your flop c-bet get no bet to attack, and then face your turn bet instead.
Delaying turns a spot where an automatic c-bet would have bled chips into a controlled, informed bet one street later.

When NOT to C-Bet (Checking Is a Weapon, Not a White Flag)

Let's make the "don't" explicit, because it's where the money is saved:

  • •The board smashed your opponent's range. A 7‑6‑5 or 9‑8‑7 flop hits the hands that call a raise far harder than it hits yours. Betting here with most of your range just donates chips — check far more often, and when you do bet, go big and selective.
  • •You're out of position on a dynamic board with a marginal hand. Acting first with no information, keep the pot small and check.
  • •You're multiway with air. Covered above — almost no fold equity, so no bet.
  • •Your hand wants to protect a checking range. Sometimes you check a strong hand on purpose so your checks aren't automatically weak.
The mindset shift that makes you a winner: checking is not surrender. Good players check a lot, on purpose, and it makes their bets far scarier when they do come. If you feel obligated to bet just because you raised preflop, that reflex is costing you money.

A Real C-Bet Hand, Start to Finish

Two spots from the same session show both sides of the decision.

Spot 1 — a textbook c-bet. I raise A♣K♦ and the big blind calls. Flop: K♠ 7♦ 2♣. That's a high, dry, disconnected board that belongs to my range — and I've flopped top pair, top kicker: my K♦ pairs the K♠, with the ace as the best possible kicker (best five = K♦ K♠ A♣ 7♦ 2♣). I bet one-third pot as a range bet: it pressures his missed hands and keeps worse kings and pairs in. Easy, profitable c-bet.

Spot 2 — a textbook check. Same session, I raise A♥Q♥ and the big blind calls. Flop: 7♠ 6♠ 5♦. This board crushes the exact hands he called with — suited connectors, small pairs, and straights — while I have only ace-high with no pair and no draw (no hearts on the board, so not even a backdoor flush). Two years earlier I'd have "continued" out of habit and gotten raised. Now I check and give up. If a safe turn comes and I pick up equity, a delayed c-bet is available; if not, I've lost the minimum.

Same preflop raise, opposite flops, opposite correct plays. That's the whole lesson: the board decides, not the fact that you raised.

The 7 Most Common C-Bet Mistakes

The mistakeWhy it costs youThe fix
C-betting every flop on autopilotIgnores that many boards favor the callerRead the texture first
Betting big with a wide rangeWide ranges want small sizing, not bigSmall on dry, big only when polarized
C-betting light multiwayFold equity collapses with more playersValue & draws only vs 2+
C-betting OOP too oftenYou can't realize as much equity acting firstCheck more, build a checking range
Betting into a board that hit them7‑6‑5 smashed their range, not yoursCheck more; bet big and selectively when you do
"One-and-done" barrelingC-bet flop, always give up turn = easy to floatHave a turn plan before you fire
Triple-barreling with no equityBluffing off a stack with no outs or blockersBluff with backup equity or good blockers

Every one of these traces back to the same root: c-betting on autopilot instead of reading the board. Fix that and your flop game jumps a level.


FAQ

QWhat is a continuation bet in poker?
A continuation bet, or c-bet, is a bet made on the flop by the last player to raise before the flop — the preflop aggressor, which includes a player who 3-bet. You're "continuing" to represent the strength you showed preflop. You don't need to have hit the flop to c-bet — because a hand misses the flop about two-thirds of the time, a well-chosen c-bet often wins the pot when your opponent has nothing.

QWhy is it called a continuation bet?
Because you're continuing the aggression you started before the flop. You raised preflop to take the lead, and the flop bet continues that story into the next street. If someone else had raised preflop, your flop bet wouldn't be a c-bet — the term specifically means the preflop raiser betting the flop.

QShould you c-bet every flop?
No — this is the most common c-bet mistake. Bet the flops that favor your range (high, dry boards like K-7-2, where you hold more top pairs and overpairs) and check the ones that favor your opponent (low, connected boards like 7-6-5 that hit the hands they called with). C-betting every flop on autopilot gets punished by good players.

QHow often should you c-bet?
It depends on position, board, and number of opponents, so treat these as ranges, not rules: roughly 70–100% (at a small size) in position heads-up on a dry board, around 30–45% out of position as the raiser in a single-raised pot (higher as the 3-bettor), and 50% or less multiway. A healthy overall flop c-bet rate is about 55–70% — over 85% means you're auto-piloting.

QHow much should you c-bet?
Size to the board. On dry, static boards bet small — about one-third of the pot — because your opponent's range is weak and you don't need to charge draws. On wet, dynamic boards bet big — two-thirds pot or more — to charge flushes and straight draws and build the pot with your strong hands. In tournaments the big size shrinks — half pot more often than two-thirds — while the small size stays a third.

QShould you c-bet out of position?
Less often than in position when you were the preflop raiser in a single-raised pot. Acting first every street with no information, you can't realize your equity as well, so you check far more — even some hands you'd auto-bet in position — and you deliberately keep some strong hands in your checking range so your checks aren't automatically weak. Position makes c-bets work better, full stop.

QShould you c-bet in a multiway pot?
Much less than heads-up. Every extra opponent makes it more likely someone connected, so your fold equity collapses. Against two or more players, bet your strong made hands and best draws for value and protection, and check nearly everything else. Betting bluffs into three or more players is a classic money-loser.

QWhat is a delayed c-bet?
A delayed c-bet is when the preflop raiser checks the flop and then bets the turn. It's useful when the flop favored your opponent (so betting was bad) but the turn improves your equity, when you checked back a decent hand in position, or to catch opponents who planned to bluff-raise your flop bet. It's one of the most underused profitable moves in poker.

QWhen should you NOT c-bet?
Don't c-bet by default when the board smashed your opponent's range (low connected boards — check more, and bet big and selectively when you do), when you're out of position with a marginal hand on a dynamic board, when you're multiway with air, or when your hand prefers to protect a checking range. Checking in these spots isn't weakness — it saves chips and makes your future bets more credible.

QIs a c-bet a bluff?
Sometimes yes, sometimes no — that's the point. Many c-bets are semi-bluffs or pure bluffs with hands that missed, betting because your opponent probably missed too. Others are value bets with strong hands. A balanced c-betting strategy mixes both on the same boards, so opponents can't tell whether your flop bet means strength or air.

QWhat is a value bet in poker?
A value bet is a bet made with a strong hand hoping to get called by a worse one — the opposite of a bluff, which hopes to make a better hand fold. Most of your c-bets on boards you connected with are value bets: you bet top pair or a set to charge worse pairs and draws. The skill is sizing it so weaker hands still call — bet an amount your opponent can talk themselves into paying.

QWhat is a good c-bet percentage on a poker HUD?
Around 55–70% for flop c-bet is a healthy, balanced band. Over about 85% signals someone who c-bets too much and can be exploited by floating and raising; under about 40% signals a player who only bets when strong, so you can fold confidently to their c-bets and stab when they check. Treat it as a health check, not a target.

The C-Bet Playbook, In Short

1. A c-bet is a flop bet by the preflop raiser — and it works because hands miss the flop about two-thirds of the time. 2. The board decides. Bet high, dry boards that favor your range; check low, connected boards that favor your opponent's. 3. Range advantage sets frequency; nut advantage sets size. Bet often on boards you dominate; bet big when you hold more of the nuts or need to charge draws on wet boards. 4. Small (⅓) on dry, big (⅔+) on wet. C-bet less out of position as the single raiser (as the OOP 3-bettor it flipped to over 97% on the three boards we solved), and much less multiway. 5. Checking is a weapon. The best players check often and on purpose — the c-bet is a scalpel, not a hammer.

Get this right and you stop torching pots on boards that were never yours to bet. Pair sharp c-betting with a solid 3-bet game, real position awareness, and the full strategy framework, and your flop play quietly leaves the "bet every flop" crowd behind.

Share this article Twitter Facebook
HM
HoldemMaster Community

Discuss strategy, hands & results with players worldwide

Join HoldemMaster Community — connect with players from 14 countries.

Join the Community →